Pakenham Knight Riders

HOME GROUNDEden Gardens
CAPTAINBrian Barber
VICE CAPTAINByron Rose
DEPUTY CAPTAINStewart Johnson
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Alexander Norman111111910103600000100%0
Alisdair Hunt9889921150000100%0
Allan Mullens9995761100000100%0
Brian Barber1111101211114920000100%0
Brian Suh1010103882240000100%0
Byron Rose98111110114400000100%0
Christopher Nuzzo (R)111011111033590000100%0
Colin Immel111010111164510000100%0
David Perkins11101081044500000100%0
Edwin Styles6599840100000100%0
Ervine Payne7599810100000100%0
Ferguson King941211996670000100%0
James Greer9994740100000100%0
Jim Rose11911119103510000100%0
Kenneth Moody1111111111104790000100%0
Malcolm Rees7310108102240000100%0
Nigel Parrott10771010112240000100%0
Patrick Sloan10610119104100000100%0
Paul Stewart7399850100000100%0
Raymond Welch9892640100000100%0
Reginald Jones95111210104720000100%0
Steve Keen11101131055630000100%0
Steven Armstrong981110926100000100%0
Stewart Johnson11101078115500000100%0
Stuart Pawlowski101010101086100000100%0
Thomas Tipps5699840100000100%0
Will Rathbun1111112834650000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)